i bet you like this dont you? (cloud_niine_x3) wrote,
i bet you like this dont you?
cloud_niine_x3

  • Mood:
  • Music:

soooooooooo uhmmm uhmmm tuesday = movies with jess and emery fam AND DAVID OHH BYE DAVID!!!!!! HAHAHA.. we called alic and quietly told her to leave messages and flushed popcorn down the toilet.. yeah the usual? and thenn wed. went to main street with stags and awesome crap lyk that and my mom was late and i sat next to a large man with muffins then erin was at walmart and sed she called me so i went into find her then went to erins for her bday at night and that was fun and the power went off andddddddd tsunamis are flippin awesome! AND SO ISS DROP DEADD GOREUOSS AHHHH SHE BLEW UP haha! today = FUCKING WORST DAY EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! until i went out l8er and got boots from american eagle and such and went to kohls and talked too jessie and then talked to jen about jess's unstableness in life! haha oh man good times.. anddd now im havin a grand time talkin to cool people! okk well i havta fuckin babysit tomoro but im goin to lunch ffor my gmoms bday at chester valley with sum cool ppls so that'll be good and yes WELL COMMENT!!

 

xox annie

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment